RUBY PROPERTIES (NI) LTD, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RUBY PROPERTIES (NI) LTD
Reg. office address
LESLEY HOUSE, 3A CARNMONEY ROAD, BT36 6HL, NEWTOWNABBEY, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI615328
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
13/01/2014 - MCKINSTRY PROPERTIES LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
05 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
22 Windermere Crescent Belfast BT8 6XY
12 Killarn Close Belfast BT6 9NX United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
RUBY PROPERTIES (NI) LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RUBY PROPERTIES (NI) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Castlereagh Rd, Unit 1, Prince Regent Retail Park
    BT5 6QP  Belfast
    028 9040 3232
  2. 5D STIRLING HOUSE, CASTLEREAGH BUSINESS PARK 478 CASTLEREAGH ROAD
    BT5 6BQ  Belfast
  3. CASTLEREAGH BUSINESS PARK UNIT 3D ALEXANDER HOUSE, 478 CASTLEREAGH ROAD
    BT5 6BQ  Belfast
  4. 1 MONTGOMERY HOUSE, 478 CASTLEREAGH ROAD
    BT5 6BQ  Belfast
    028 9064 4888
  5. Unit 4 Locksley Business Park 39 Montgomery Road
    BT6 9UP  Belfast
    028 9066 3123
  6. 8 Grand Parade
    BT5 5HH  Belfast
    028 9070 1215
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies