SCRABO DISABILITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Belfast

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 10 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
SCRABO DISABILITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 BROOKFIELD DRIVE, BT22 2QW, Ballywalter, Down
Company Number
NI068678
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
24/11/2010 - SCRABO BATHING CARE LTD
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2008
Previous addresses
22D Crawfordsburn Road, Newtownards, BT23 4EA
Unit 21a Enterprise Road, Bangor, BT19 7TA
Unit 21a Enterprise Road Bangor Down BT19 7TA
, 22D Crawfordsburn Road, Newtownards, Co Down, BT23 4EA

Description

Level Access Showering, Easy Access Showering, Step In Showering, Wet Room, Wet Floor and Other Disability Needs Manufactured By Our Team Of Specialists.


Keywords:
Plastic Product Manufacturer, Wet Rooms
SCRABO DISABILITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SCRABO DISABILITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7, ENTERPRISE ROAD
    BT19 7TA  Bangor
    02891 463051
  2. 4 Glenford Way
    BT23 4AU  Newtownards
    028 9182 6680
  3. 4 balloo avenue, balloo road
    BT19 1EY  Bangor
    028 4277 2891
  4. 58 Cronstown Cottage Park
    BT23 8QP  Newtownards
    07756 370983
  5. Unit 1, Block B, Scrabo Business Park, Jubilee Road
    BT23 4YH  Newtownards
    028 9181 3460
  6. 78 Lyle Rd
    BT20 5LU  Bangor
    07525 333359
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies