Sharpe Ventilation Services, Belfast

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
SHARPE VENTILATION SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
57 SYDENHAM ROAD, BT3 9DJ, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI013213
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
VENTILATION HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
29 Nov 1978
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Steel Fabricators, Steel Erectors, Steel Fabrication, Steel Fabricators and Erectors, Steel Companies, Sheet Metal, Structural Steel, Iron Works, Metalworks, Engineering, Engineers, Erectors, Ventilation, Ulster, Sharpe Mechanical
Products
Steel
Services
Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Sharpe Ventilation Services is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sharpe Ventilation Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 4/CHANNEL COMMERCIAL PARK, QUEENS ROAD
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 90461742
  2. C/O PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLP WATERFRONT PLAZA, 8 LAGANBANK ROAD
    BT1 3LR  Belfast
  3. 17 CLARENDON ROAD, CLARENDON DOCK
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  4. 62, CLANDEBOYE STREET
    BT5 4QT  Belfast
    028 9045 3593
  5. UNIT 28 BLOOMFIELD COMMERCIAL CNTR FACTORY ST
    BT5 5AW  Belfast
    028 90461929
  6. MARLBOROUGH HOUSE, 30 VICTORIA STREET
    BT1 3GG  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies