Simon Brien Residential, Belfast

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 12:30
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 18 min.
14 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
SIMON BRIEN RESIDENTIAL LLP
Reg. office address
525 LISBURN ROAD, BT9 7GQ, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NC001115
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
03/06/2014 - SARCON (NO. 374) LLP
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 2014
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Simon Brien Residential the new name for BTWShiells Residential is one of the largest Estate Agents in Northern Ireland. Telephone - 028 9068888, 028 90428989, 028 90595555


Categories
Real Estate Agency, Apartment Rental Agency, Condominium Complex, Foreclosure Service, Mobile Home Dealer, New Home Dealer, Property Management Company, Real Estate Appraiser, Housing Authority
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Simon Brien Residential is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Simon Brien Residential

4.1 from 5

Good

84 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Simon Brien Residential!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 525 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7GQ  Belfast
    028 9066 6888
  2. 9 DANESFORT PARK SOUTH
    BT9 7RG  Belfast
  3. 338 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 6GH  Belfast
  4. 348 Lisburn Road
    BT9 6GH  Belfast
    028 9068 2777
  5. 563 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7GQ  Belfast
    028 9066 3030
  6. 485 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7EZ  Belfast
    028 9066 1111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies