Sisk Healthcare Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SISK HEALTHCARE (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 WILDFLOWER WAY BOUCHER ROAD, BT12 6TA, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI018037
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
14/12/2010 - CARDIAC SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Leisure, Manufacturing, Shopping & Stores
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
Sisk Healthcare Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sisk Healthcare Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 Adelaide Avenue
    BT9 7FY  Belfast
    0845 600 6352
  2. 31 ADELAIDE COTTAGES, RATHCOOL STREET
    BT9 7GA  Belfast
  3. Rathgar House 509-511 Lisburn Road
    BT9 7EZ  Belfast
    028 9066 6684
  4. Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7TS  Belfast
    028 9032 1414
  5. 97 Lisburn Road
    BT9 7BL  Belfast
    028 9097 2928
  6. 213 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7EJ  Belfast
    028 9068 7457
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies