Skyline Direct Ltd., Belfast

2 Reviews

Official Data

Official Name
BRIGHT PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
6-16 DUNCRUE CRESCENT, BT3 9BW, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI074035
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
17/06/2014 - ZIPPA LIMITED
16/04/2013 - SKYLINE DIRECT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 7 6-16 Duncrue Crescent Belfast BT3 9BW

Reviews

Big liars

, more than 2 years ago

I got a loan and after the last payment was promised vouchers for christmas and first of all I could get 6 hundred in vouchers then 4 then 2 weeks before xmas the told me I couldnt get anything so thats skyline for you liars. Joanne hoy
#Loan

Loans

, more than 2 years ago

Cheaper than P******** and there Staff are much more reiable and turn up for there payments.
#GdGd

Buy a Premium Entry