SOLO KITCHEN + BAR LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
12:00 – 22:00
FridayFr
12:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
12:00 – 22:00
SundaySu
12:00 – 22:00
MondayMo
12:00 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
12:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
12:00 – 22:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 58 min.
4 h 58 min

Official Data

Official Name
SOLO KITCHEN + BAR LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 WELLINGTON PLACE WELLINGTON PLACE, BT1 6GE, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI628487
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
22/12/2015 - MAZE RESTAURANT BELFAST LIMITED
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
05 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Menu Gallery

Description

Voted YesChef 2017 BEST WORLD FOOD - Contemporary Cuisine with an Eclectic Mix all under one roof! Well-Stocked Bar ? 028 9031 1101 #SoloBelfast


Keywords:
Restaurants, Modern European Restaurant, European Restaurants, Takeaway, Dinner, Asian Restaurant, Cozy, Lively, Foods, Good for a Quick Meal, Steakhouse, Healthy Food, Good for Dates, Breakfast Food, Good for Special Occasions, Fancy, Crowded, Family Friendly, Good for Business Meetings, Waiters, Sirloin Steak, Authentics, Steak Sandwiches, Walkin
Products
Cocktails, Lunch, Outdoor Seating, Tapas
Services
catering, groups, kids, reserve, takeout, waiter, walkins, Delivery
Categories
Caterers
Facilities
Takes Reservations, Delivery, Take Away, Accepts Apple Pay, Accepts Bitcoin, Bike Parking, Wheelchair Accessible, Good for Children, Good for Groups, Outdoor Seating, Has TV, Waiter Service, Caters
Available payment methods
  • Credit Card
    Credit Card
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
SOLO KITCHEN + BAR LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

SOLO KITCHEN + BAR LIMITED

4 from 5

Average

20156 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for SOLO KITCHEN + BAR LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 Fountain Street
    BT1 5EB  Belfast
    028 9032 3130
  2. 4A DONEGALL SQUARE WEST
    BT1 6JA  Belfast
    02890326861
  3. 2 Donegall Square West
    BT1 6JA  Belfast
    01387 259890
  4. 4 Queens Arcade
    BT1 5FF  Belfast
    028 9024 9105
  5. 1-2 Wellington Street
    BT1 6HT  Belfast
    028 9024 6712
  6. 16 Fountain St
    BT1 5ED  Belfast
    028 9032 4769
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies