Speechstorm Limited, Belfast

Write review
updated on 12/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
SPEECHSTORM LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE LINENHALL 8TH FLOOR THE LINENHALL, 32 - 38 LINENHALL STREET, BT2 8BG, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI601671
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
20/01/2010 - MMW 50 LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Software Companies, IT Services
Services
Computer Services
Speechstorm Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Speechstorm Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 88 Lisburn Road
    BT9 6AF  Belfast
    028 9032 4065
  2. Obbi Solutions 26 Wellington Park
    BT9 6DL  Belfast
    028 9038 8036
  3. 4-6, Upper Crescent
    BT7 1NT  Belfast
    028 9057 1100
  4. 33 Malone Road
    BT9 6RU  Belfast
    08000588699
  5. 30 UNIVERSITY STREET
    BT7 1FZ  Belfast
    028 9032 4030
  6. 16 Mount Charles
    BT7 1NZ  Belfast
    028 9532 0775
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies