Sse Renewables Holdings Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 29 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SSE RENEWABLES HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
MILLENNIUM HOUSE, 17-25 GREAT VICTORIA STREET, BT2 7AQ, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI043239
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
15/12/2009 - AIRTRICITY HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
17 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Millenium House 25 Great Victoria Street Belfast BT2 7AQ United Kingdom
2Nd Floor 83-85 Great Victoria Street Belfast Northern Ireland BT2 7AF

Description

Keywords:
Electricity Company, Bars, Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Electricity, Transport and Communications, Frames, Companies, Utilities, Wooden, Receptions, Shop Fronts, Continuous Handrails
Products
Windows, Wood, Staircases, Boxes, Wardrobes, Handrails, Radiator Covers, Panelling
Services
Architectural Joinery
Sse Renewables Holdings Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sse Renewables Holdings Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  2. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  3. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  4. VICTORIA PLACE SUITE 77, 20 WELLWOOD STREET
    BT12 7FX  Belfast
  5. 19 Bedford Street
    BT2 7EJ  Belfast
  6. 50 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FW  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies