SSE RENEWABLES ONSHORE WINDFARM HOLDINGS LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SSE RENEWABLES ONSHORE WINDFARM HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MILLENNIUM HOUSE, 17-25 GREAT VICTORIA STREET, BT2 7AQ, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI049557
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
08/03/2016 - SSE RENEWABLES GROUP (UK) LIMITED
15/12/2009 - AIRTRICITY GROUP (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
06 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Millenium House 25 Great Victoria Street Belfast BT2 7AQ United Kingdom
2Nd Floor 83-85 Great Victoria Street Belfast Northern Ireland BT2 7AF

Description

We power sport, we power education, we power hospitals, we light your way. We bring great savings to your home. Make the better switch to Airtricity and save on your electricity and your gas!


Keywords:
Electricity Company, Electricity Suppliers, Electricity, Gas, Electricity Generation, Customer Service
SSE RENEWABLES ONSHORE WINDFARM HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SSE RENEWABLES ONSHORE WINDFARM HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  2. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  3. 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
    028 9043 7470
  4. VICTORIA PLACE SUITE 77, 20 WELLWOOD STREET
    BT12 7FX  Belfast
  5. 4TH FLOOR, STOCKMAN HOUSE 39-43 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7EE  Belfast
  6. 4TH FLOOR ALFRED HOUSE, 19 - 21 ALFRED STREET
    BT2 8EQ  Belfast
    028 9031 4911
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies