SSOT LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SSOT LIMITED
Reg. office address
137 YORK ROAD, OPUS HOUSEYORK ROAD, BT15 3GZ, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI619286
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
29/01/2018 - THE SEEDY SIDE OF TOWN LTD
SIC Code
47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
08 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pet Shop, Fertilizer, Seed Suppliers
Products
Pet Food
Categories
Florists
SSOT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SSOT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2b, Milewater Rd
    BT3 9BG  Belfast
    028 9075 5561
  2. 35-39 YORK ROAD
    BT15 3GW  Belfast
  3. Duncrue Street
    BT3 9AQ  Belfast
    028 9074 7011
  4. 35-39, York Rd
    BT15 3GW  Belfast
    028 9035 1321
  5. MCCAUGHEY ROAD
    BT3 9AG  Belfast
    028 9074 5438
  6. 19 Clarendon Rd
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
    028 9075 5566
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies