STONEROCK PROPERTIES LTD, Belfast

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
STONEROCK PROPERTIES LTD
Reg. office address
100 LISBURN ROAD, BT9 6AG, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI610842
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
27/10/2017 - STONEROCK PLANT LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants
Services
Business Consultants
STONEROCK PROPERTIES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STONEROCK PROPERTIES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 403 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7EW  Belfast
    028 9068 2626
  2. 13 Windsor Rd
    SL4 2HU  Windsor
    01753 856824
  3. 162 Lisburn Road
    BT9 6AL  Belfast
    028 9066 1999
  4. 90 MARLBOROUGH PARK CENTRAL
    BT9 6HP  Belfast
  5. 17 BELVEDERE MANOR
    BT9 6FT  Belfast
    028 9066 9190
  6. 18 Ashley Ave
    BT9 7BT  Belfast
    028 90665630
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies