SUEZ RECYCLING AND RECOVERY NORTHERN IRELAND LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SUEZ RECYCLING AND RECOVERY NORTHERN IRELAND LTD
Reg. office address
C/O CLEAVER FULTON RANKIN SOLICITOR, 50 BEDFORD STREET, BT2 7FW, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI024448
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
05/04/2016 - SITA (NORTHERN IRELAND) LIMITED
SIC Code
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
04 May 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Waste Treatment
Services
Waste Collection, Waste Disposal
SUEZ RECYCLING AND RECOVERY NORTHERN IRELAND LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUEZ RECYCLING AND RECOVERY NORTHERN IRELAND LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BRYSON HOUSE, 28 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7FE  Belfast
  2. BRYSON HOUSE, 28 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7FE  Belfast
  3. ROCHESTER BUILDING, 28 ADELAIDE STREET
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
  4. 1-7 Hillview Rd
    BT14 7BT  Belfast
    07522 150937
  5. 10-14 Hillview Road
    BT14 7BT  Belfast
    028 9074 5774
  6. Unit 5
    BT3 9BS  Belfast
    028 9011 1111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies