SWM ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 34 min.
10 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
SWM ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 UPPER CRESCENT, BT7 1NT, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI607871
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
15/03/2016 - SGS ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
14 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeper, Tax Advisor, Auditing
SWM ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SWM ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 Upper Cres
    BT7 1NT  Belfast
    028 9033 0220
  2. 7 Upper Crescent
    BT7 1NT  Belfast
    028 9023 3633
  3. 9 UPPER CRESCENT
    BT7 1NT  Belfast
  4. 16 Mount Charles
    BT7 1NZ  Belfast
    028 9032 5050
  5. ARDERSGATE HO, UNIVERSITY RD, 7
    BT7 1NA  Belfast
    02890 245444
  6. 56 UNIVERSITY ST, 7
    BT7 1HB  Belfast
    028 9032 2211
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies