TENANCY DEPOSIT SCHEME NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED, Belfast

updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
TENANCY DEPOSIT SCHEME NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
Office 2-19The Innovation Factory 385 Springfield Road, BT12 7DG, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI615475
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
2013-01-24 - TENANCY DISPUTE SCHEME NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED
SIC Code
94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10Th Floor Clarence West Building 2 Clarence Street West Belfast BT2 7GP United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Membership Organisations
TENANCY DEPOSIT SCHEME NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TENANCY DEPOSIT SCHEME NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29, BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7EJ  Belfast
    028 90246811
  2. 29 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7EJ  Belfast
    028 9024 6811
  3. Bryson House, 28 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FE  Belfast
    028 9032 5835
  4. 32-38 Linenhall Street
    BT2 8BG  Belfast
    028 9043 5840
  5. Franklin Street
    BT2 8DQ  Belfast
    028 9536 3810
  6. 32-36 Great Victoria Street
    BT2 7BA  Belfast
    03448 920 900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies