The Athletic Stores Limited, Belfast

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
THE ATHLETIC STORES LIMITED
Reg. office address
16-18 CHICHESTER STREET, BT1 4LA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI602695
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
24/05/2011 - MKB CO NO 20 LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
14 Great Victoria Street Belfast Belfast BT2 7BA

Description

Keywords:
Sporting Goods, Sporting Goods Store, Outdoor Gear, Non-Trading Company
The Athletic Stores Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

The Athletic Stores Limited

4.2 from 5

Good

46 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for The Athletic Stores Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6-10 Chichester St
    BT1 4LA  Belfast
    028 9032 2966
  2. 56, Donegal Place
    BT1 5BB  Belfast, N.Ireland
    028 9031 9132
  3. 7-11 Castle Lane
    BT1 5DA  Belfast
    028 9024 8607
  4. 14 Donegall Place
    BT1 5BA  Belfast
    028 9024 5988
  5. UG7 & FFUG 8 Victoria Square
    BT1 4QG  Belfast
    028 9032 2431
  6. 70 High St
    BT1 2BE  Belfast
    028 9023 8572
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies