Thought Collective Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THOUGHT COLLECTIVE LIMITED
Reg. office address
B1-10 PORTVIEW TRADE CENTRE, 310 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD, BT4 1HE, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI055306
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
12/10/2010 - FISHBONE STUDIO LTD
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
26 May 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Industrial Design
Services
Design Services
Thought Collective Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Thought Collective Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT B108 PORTVIEW TRADE CENTRE 310 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 1HE  Belfast
    028 9045 0060
  2. 310 Newtownards Rd
    BT4 1HE  Belfast
    028 9045 0060
  3. 310 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1HE  Belfast
    020 3397 5253
  4. 45 Aigburth Park
    BT4 1PQ  Belfast
    07712 349246
  5. 133, HOLYWOOD ROAD
    BT4 3BE  Belfast
    028 9067 3888
  6. 20 Ferguson Drive
    BT4 2AZ  Belfast
    028 9065 7260
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies