Toke Ltd, Belfast

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TOKE LTD
Reg. office address
FORSYTH HOUSE, CROMAC SQUARE, BT2 8LA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI067060
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
23/04/2012 - SAVANAGH SECURITIES (N.I.) LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 140 47 Botanic Avenue Belfast BT7 1JJ

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Toke Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry