Tourtalk Llp, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TOURTALK LLP
Reg. office address
BELFAST MILLS, PERCY STREET, BT13 2HW, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NC000634
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
SARCON (NO. 359) LIMITED
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
28 May 2010
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Previous addresses
44 Ballygrainey Road Holywood Down BT18 0HE

Description

Keywords:
Audio Equipment Wholesale
Tourtalk Llp is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tourtalk Llp!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Smithfield Square North
    BT1 1FN  Belfast
    028 9032 1332
  2. 16 College Square East
    BT1 6DE  Belfast
    028 9032 7357

  3.   Belfast
    07711 851893
  4. Forsyth House, Cromac Street
    BT2 8LA  Belfast
    2890581477
  5. 208 York Street
    BT15 1JJ  Belfast
    028 9035 1358
  6. 2 WOODSTOCK LINK
    BT6 8DD  Belfast
    08456 430 365
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies