write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
07:30 – 11:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 16:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 12 h 33 min.
1 day 12 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
TRADE FINISH LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 4 MUSGRAVE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, STOCKMANS LANE, BT12 6RE, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI627856
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
05/01/2015 - INTERCOAT IRELAND LTD
SIC Code
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Yably

TRADE FINISH LTD

5 from 5

Very good

14 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for TRADE FINISH LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 43 EBOR PARADE
    BT12 6NS  Belfast
    02890247018
  2. 447 falls Road
    BT12 6DD  Belfast
    028 9023 4505
  3. 2A Fane Street
    BT9 7BW  Belfast
    028 9066 9971
  4. 22 RYDALMERE STREET
    BT12 6GF  Belfast
    028-9032-6112
  5. 138 Stockmans Ln
    BT9 7JE  Belfast
    028 9066 5763
  6. 138 Stockman’s Lane
    BT9 7JE  Belfast
    07548365147
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies