TREES AND RIVERS LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TREES AND RIVERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 3 ALANBROOKE BUSINESS PARK, ALANBROOKE ROAD, BT6 9HB, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI054486
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
02/08/2017 - EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES (UK) LIMITED
07/04/2017 - MEL (IRELAND) LIMITED
SIC Code
39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 8 Alanbrooke Business Park Alanbrooke Road Castlereagh Belfast BT6 9HB
Unit 17,Middlewood Way Wharncliffe Business Park Carlton Barnesley S17 3HR

Description

Keywords:
Waste Management
TREES AND RIVERS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TREES AND RIVERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5D STERLING HOUSE, CASTLEREAGH BUSINESS PARK 478 CASTLEREAGH ROAD
    BT5 6BQ  Belfast
  2. UNIT 3, 16, PRINCE REGENT ROAD
    BT5 6QU  Belfast
    02890 401070
  3. 4, Mill Pond Glen
    BT17 0XX  Belfast
    07999 585395
  4. 10, Knock Eden Drive
    BT6 0GG  Belfast
    07563 147949
  5. 248 Upper Newtownards Road
    BT4 3EU  Belfast
    028 9332 3644
  6. Executive Suites Weavers Court Business Park
    BT12 5GH  Belfast
    028 9022 4014
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies