TWO 25 LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TWO 25 LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O HARBINSON MULHOLLAND, CENTREPOINT, BT2 8HS, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI019563
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
23/12/2015 - DAVID PRENTICE (PROPERTIES) LTD.
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
TWO 25 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TWO 25 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O Harbinson Mulholland 8Th Floor Centrepoint, 24 Ormeau Avenue
    BT2 8HS  Belfast
  2. C/O Harbinson Mulholland Centrepoint, 24 Ormeau Avenue
    BT2 8HS  Belfast
  3. 48-50 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FW  Belfast
  4. 48-50 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FW  Belfast
  5. 11 BRUCE STREET
    BT2 7JD  Belfast
  6. 50 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7FW  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies