ULSTER THEATRE COMPANY LTD, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ULSTER THEATRE COMPANY LTD
Reg. office address
17 DUNCRUN ROAD, BT49 0JD, LIMAVADY, Londonderry
Company Number
NI021685
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
20/05/2016 - NEW THEATRE COMPANY (ULSTER) LIMITED
SIC Code
90010 - Performing arts
Date of Incorporation
20 Jun 1988
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
C/O Rsm Mcclure Watters Number One Lanyon Quay Belfast BT1 3LG
C/O Fgs Mcclure Watters Number One Lanyon Quay Belfast BT1 3LG

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ULSTER THEATRE COMPANY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Gordon Street
    BT1 2LG  Belfast
    028 9023 6007
  2. 35 Donegall Street
    BT1 2FG  Belfast
    028 9033 0956
  3. Third Floor, 109 - 113 Royal Avenue
    BT1 1FF  Belfast
    028 9031 1806
  4. 48-52 Great Victoria St
    BT12 5AH  Belfast
    028 9027 7734
  5. 239 Newtownards Rd, Skainos Centre
    BT4 1AF  Belfast
    028 9543 0560
  6. 2-4 UNIVERSITY RD, CRESCENT ARTS CENTRE
    BT7 1NH  Belfast
    07793 683456
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies