Ulysses Films Ni Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ULYSSES FILMS NI LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 11, WARRENPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE, NEWRY ROAD, BT34 3LA, WARRENPOINT, Armagh
Company Number
NI055920
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
04/04/2012 - ULYSSES FILMS NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED
SIC Code
59140 - Motion picture projection activities
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
18 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
26 Wellington Park Belfast BT9 6DL Northern Ireland
17 Malone Road Belfast BT9 6RT

Description

Keywords:
Video Distribution, Leisure, Amusement and Recreation Services, Cinema, Motion Picture Exhibition
Ulysses Films Ni Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ulysses Films Ni Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 70 ASHLEY AVENUE
    BT9 7BU  Belfast
  2. CRESCENT ARTS CENTRE, 2-4 UNIVERSITY ROAD
    BT7 1NH  Belfast
    028 9031 0900
  3. 2-4, University Road
    BT7 1NH  Belfast
    028 9024 2123
  4. 631 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7GT  Belfast
  5. 631 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7GT  Belfast
  6. 42-46 Fountain Street
    BT1 5EF  Belfast
    020 7631 9860
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies