VELA TRADING SYSTEMS UK LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
VELA TRADING SYSTEMS UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
ADELAIDE EXCHANGE, 24-26 ADELAIDE STREET, BT2 8GD, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI622024
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
2019-01-18 - VELA TRADING TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED, 2016-08-24 - WOMBAT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED, 2014-05-30 - NYSE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED, 2014-05-21 - EURONEXT TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SIC Code
46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
58290 - Other software publishing
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Software Publishing, Computer Peripheral Equipment, Computer Wholesalers, Software Wholesalers
Services
Computer Services
VELA TRADING SYSTEMS UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VELA TRADING SYSTEMS UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24-26 Adelaide St
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    028 9044 5500
  2. 27-37 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    028 9041 2888
  3. 17 Ormeau Ave, Alexander House
    BT2 8HD  Belfast
    028 9032 8115
  4. 40 Linenhall St
    BT2 8BA  Belfast
    028 9590 3130
  5. 18 Ormeau Avenue, Ormeau Baths
    BT2 8HS  Belfast
    07894 745222
  6. 24 Linenhall St
    BT2 8BG  Belfast
    028 9590 0804
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies