Walker Eurosalt Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 22 July 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:00 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 15:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 28 min.
8 h 28 min

Official Data

Official Name
WILSON SALT LIMITED
Reg. office address
27 DUNCRUE STREET, BT3 9AR, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI014902
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
30/09/2011 - WALKER EUROSALT LIMITED
VAT Number
375703929
SIC Code
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 May 1981
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Chemical Products, Salt Suppliers, Freight Water Transport, Chemical Products Manufacturer, Importers, Passenger Car Leasing, Air Cargo Handling, Yacht Brokers, Exporters
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Walker Eurosalt Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Walker Eurosalt Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 New Barnsley Drive
    BT12 7HQ  Belfast
  2. 10 Fort Rd
    BT38 9BT  Carrickfergus
    028 9335 1151
  3. 17 Ashbury Avenue
    BT19 6TH  Bangor
  4. Map view of similar nearby companies