Whiterock Creche Association, Belfast

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
07:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 21 h 40 min.
1 day 21 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
WHITEROCK CHILDRENS CENTRE LTD
Reg. office address
91 WHITEROCK ROAD, BT12 7PG, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI031453
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
31/10/2016 - WHITEROCK CRECHE ASSOCIATION LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
21 Oct 1996
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Whiterock Creche Association!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2B Springhill Drive
    BT12 7SH  Belfast
    028 9024 0653
  2. 547 FALLS ROAD
    BT11 9AB  Belfast
  3. 547 FALLS ROAD
    BT11 9AB  Belfast
  4. 10, BEECHMOUNT AVENUE
    BT12 7NA  Belfast
    028 9020 0770
  5. 37A Tullymore Gardens
    BT11 8NE  Belfast
    028 9062 2201
  6. Spectrum Centre, 331-333 Shankill Rd
    BT13 3AA  Belfast
    028 9031 1455
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies