Wildflower Property (UK) Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
WILDFLOWER PROPERTY (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
200 UPPER MALONE ROAD, BT9, BELFAST
Company Number
NI056719
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
15/05/2012 - WILD FLOWER PROPERTIES LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
05 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Wildflower Property (UK) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wildflower Property (UK) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 GREENVIEW PARK, UPPER MALONE ROAD
    BT9 6TZ  Belfast
  2. 1 MALONE HEIGHTS
    BT9 5PG  Belfast
  3. 1 MALONE HEIGHTS
    BT9 5PG  Belfast
  4. 24 Malone View Park, Malone Road
    BT9 5PN  Belfast
  5. 26 Old Coach Avenue
    BT9 5PY  Belfast
  6. 7 Harberton Drive
    BT9 6PE  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies