Wilton Healthcare, Belfast

write review
updated on 24 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
WILTON HEALTHCARE (N.I.) LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 MERKLAND PLACE, BT13 3BL, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI026678
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
16/10/2017 - WILTON HEALTHCARE LIMITED
SIC Code
47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Medical Supplies, Medical Equipment Manufacturers, Home Medical Equipment, Orthopedic Supplies, Plastic Injection Moulding, Dental Equipment Manufacturers
Wilton Healthcare is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wilton Healthcare!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12C Curran House Twin Spires Business Park 155 Northumberland Street
    BT13 2JF  Belfast
  2. Unit 6, The Park Centre
    BT12 6HN  Belfast
    028 9026 8680
  3. 315 Donegall Road
    BT12 6FQ  Belfast
    028 90328765
  4. 35-47 Donegal Place
    BT1 5AW  Belfast
    0345 270 1600
  5. 25 Talbot Street Cathedral Quarter
    BT1 2LD  Belfast
    028 9082 3670
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies