Windowmate Belfast

updated on 14 August 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 14 h 59 min.
1 day 14 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
WINDOWMATE (NI) LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 APOLLO ROAD, BT12 6HP, BELFAST, Antrim
Previous Names
SWALLOW PROPERTIES LIMITED
SWALLOW TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
21 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

uPVC Home Improvements


Categories
Window Installation Service, Window Supplier, Sunroom Contractor, Door Supplier, Glass Manufacturer
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Windowmate Belfast is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Windowmate Belfast

4.9 from 5

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 7 ratings & reviews from 1 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for Windowmate Belfast!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2 Ballygomartin Ind Est
    BT13 3LZ  Belfast
    028 9072 9688
  2. 95a Station Rd
    BT4 1RF  Belfast
    028 9065 6297
  3. 129-131 Whitewell Rd
    BT36 7EX  Newtownabbey
    028 9086 4336
  4. 59 Moss Rd
    BT8 8HX  Belfast
    028 4484 2319
  5. 2a Lisnasallagh Rd
    BT8 8AP  Belfast
    028 9500 5037
  6. 280 Comber Rd
    BT27 6TA  Lisburn
    028 9263 9334
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies