YELLOW TREE TECHNOLOGY LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
YELLOW TREE TECHNOLOGY LTD
Reg. office address
OFFICE 207 CITY EAST BUSINESS CENTRE, 68-72 NEWTOWNARDS ROAD, BT4 1GW, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI629230
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
30/11/2018 - COBRA TECHNOLOGY LTD
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Software Development
YELLOW TREE TECHNOLOGY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for YELLOW TREE TECHNOLOGY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Manse Park, Carryduff
    BT8 8RX  Carryduff
  2. Adelaide Exchange 24-26 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
  3. 27-37 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    028 9041 2888
  4. Apt 301 Margarita Plaza, 81 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FF  Belfast
  5. 17 Ormeau Ave, Alexander House
    BT2 8HD  Belfast
    028 9032 8115
  6. 21 James St S
    BT2 7GA  Belfast
    028 9087 2222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies