YEVAL DESIGN LTD, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
YEVAL DESIGN LTD
Reg. office address
46 HILL STREET, BT1 2LB, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI062911
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
21/05/2013 - MCGURK CHARTERED ARCHITECTS LTD
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Baker Tilly Mooney Moore 17 Clarendon Road Clarendon Dock Belfast Antrim BT1 3BG Northern Ireland
51-53 Thomas St Ballymena Co Antrim BT43 6AZ

Description

Services
Engineering, Architectural Services
Categories
Architects
YEVAL DESIGN LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for YEVAL DESIGN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17 Clarendon Road
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  2. 33 CLARENDON ROAD
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
    028 90511260
  3. 84 - 94 Great Patrick Street
    BT1 2LU  Belfast
    028 9024 8922
  4. 41-43 HILL STREET
    BT1 2PB  Belfast
    028 9024 5587
  5. 46 Hill Street
    BT1 2LB  Belfast
    07442 153730
  6. 46 HILL STREET
    BT1 2LB  Belfast
    028 9023 4110
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies