ZEPHYR ESTATES LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ZEPHYR ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
135 LISBURN ROAD, BT9 7AG, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI619209
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
20/09/2013 - MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO. 340) LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Industrial Design
ZEPHYR ESTATES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ZEPHYR ESTATES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 393A Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7EW  Belfast
    02895438683
  2. 37 to 39 Great Northern Street
    BT9 7FJ  Belfast
    028 9099 2160
  3. Studio 5, Cathedral Buildings, 64 Donegal Street
    BT1 2GT  Belfast
    028 9099 5624
  4. 19-21 Balmoral Road
    BT12 6QA  Belfast
    028 9062 2225
  5. 85 Castlereagh St
    BT5 4NF  Belfast
    028 9046 0043
  6. 3 Wellington Park
    BT9 6RT  Belfast
    028 9038 8339
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies